Teaching staff:

First stage INF-CI
Preschool 2 INF-2
Section: 02A 2 year-olds A: Tutor: Saioa Alonso + Estibaliz Labrador
Section: 02B 2 year-olds B: Tutor: Leire Vázquez

Second stage INF-CS
Preschool 3 INF-3
Section: 03A 3 year-olds A: Tutor: Nerea Echebarria
Section: 03B 3 year-olds B: Tutor: Irune Llano

Preschool 4 INF-4
Section: 04A 4 year-olds A: Tutor: Judith Álvarez
Section: 04B 4 year-olds B: Tutor: Beatriz Prieto

Preschool 5 INF-5
Section: 05A 5 year-olds A: Tutor: Nerea Ealo
Section: 05B 5 year-olds B: Tutor: Ainara Aretxabaleta

First stage PRI-CI
First course PRI-1
Section: 11A First of primary education A. Tutor: Arantza Vega + Ainhoa García
Section: 11B First of primary education B. Tutor: Igor Morales

Second course PRI-2
Section: 12A Second of primary education A. Tutor: Rosana Elorduy
Section: 12B Second of primary education B. Tutor: Argiñe Labarrieta

Second stage PRI-CM

Third course PRI-3
Section: 13A Third of primary education A. Tutor: Ana María Pozo
Section: 13B Third of primary education B. Tutor: Oihane Sagasti

Fourth course PRI-4
Section: 14A Fourth of primary education A. Tutor: Unai Creo
Section: 14B Fourth of primary education B. Tutor: Amaia Urcullu + Anartz Egia

Third stage PRI-CS

Fifth course PRI-5
Section: 15A Fifth of primary education A. Tutor: Imanol Odriozola
Section: 15B Fifth of primary education B. Tutor: Iván Bélver

Fifth course PRI-6
Section: 16A Sixth of primary education A. Tutor: Nekane Uzkiano / Aroa Herrera
Section: 16B Sixth of primary education B. Tutor: Mª Jesús Leorri

 

First course of Secondary Education ESO – 1
Section: 21A First of Secondary A. Tutor: Irati Azpitarte + Miren Eguzkiñe Barrena
Section: 21B First of Secondary B. Tutor: Rafael Aiesta + Elena Blanco

Second course of Secondary Education ESO – 2
Section: 22A Second of Secondary A. Tutor: Amaia Mendizabal + Marta Díez
Section: 22B Second of Secondary B. Tutor: Jon Koldo Rojo + Ane Ariño

Uper stage ESO-CS
Third course of Secondary Education ESO – 3
Section: 23A Third of Secondary A. Tutor: Laura Rodríguez
Section: 23B Third of Secondary B. Tutor: Alaitz Oleaga

Fourth course of Secondary Education ESO – 4
Section: 24A Fourth of Secondary A. Tutor: Zuriñe Aboitiz
Section: 24B Fourth of Secondary B. Tutor: Itziar Barrenetxea

 

First course of Post-Compulsory Education BAC-1
Section: B1A First of Post-Compulsory. Tutor:  Aitor Vecilla + Joseba Iñaki Ojanguren

Second course of Post-Compulsory Education BAC-2
Section: B2A Second of Post-Compulsory. Tutor: Antoni Zabala + Lucía Azkorra

Principal: Mª Pilar Vallejo

Head of studies (Secondary): Idoia rad

Head of studies (Primary): Ana Villate

Orientation: Lucía Azkorra

Coordination (Secondary and Post-Compulsory): Ane Ariño

Coordination (Primary): Iván Bélver

Coordination (Preschool): Judith Álvarez